| Saison 2017 / 2018 | Saison 2018 / 2019

Kader

SpielerToreAssistsStrafen (Min)GegentoreSpieleGegentore/SpielTore/SpielScorerpunkte
Nico Großmann10840100.001.0018
Dennis Dallmann8910090.000.8917
Dominik Wulf76120100.000.7013
Luca Kubiak8000100.000.808
Florian Kuntscher334070.000.436
Noah Engel152080.000.136
Gerrit Gries5140100.000.506
Sebastian Fölsch220050.000.404
Justin Gonsior220080.000.254
Alexander Fischer300050.000.603
Andreas von Deyn214070.000.293
Philipp Haferkamp010040.000.001
Daniel Hirtreiter00054105.400.000
Niklas Abt000000.000.000
Tobias Heckmann000020.000.000
Dominik Kubiak000010.000.000
Johannes Engel002070.000.000
Christian Päschel0003393.670.000