Saison 2017 / 2018 | Saison 2018 / 2019 | Saison 2019 / 2020

Kader

SpielerToreAssistsStrafen (Min)GegentoreSpieleGegentore/SpielTore/SpielScorerpunkte
Justin Benjamin Brehme002020.000.000
Julian Schmallenbach000090.000.000
Daniel Hirtreiter0005596.110.000
Dominik Kubiak0001728.500.000
Niklas Abt000000.000.000
Christian Päschel0001452.800.000
Aaron Sandrock000010.000.000
Philipp Haferkamp000030.000.000
Johannes Engel100050.000.201
Luca Kubiak018050.000.001
Nik Putschögl100090.000.111
Alexander Fischer100020.000.501
Marc Berger202060.000.332
Fabian Rohde112070.000.142
Noah Engel316060.000.504
Noah Makki310090.000.334
Andreas von Deyn516090.000.566
Justin Gonsior714080.000.888
Gerrit Gries2740100.000.209
Nico Großmann9760100.000.9016
Dennis Dallmann18136090.002.0031