Saison 2017 / 2018 | Saison 2018 / 2019 | Saison 2019 / 2020

Kader

SpielerToreAssistsStrafen (Min)GegentoreSpieleGegentore/SpielTore/SpielScorerpunkte
Julian Schmallenbach2520100.000.207
Noah Makki742080.000.8811
Aaron Sandrock200020.001.002
Nico Großmann121100100.001.2023
Johannes Engel040020.000.004
Noah Engel410020.002.005
Marc Berger12340100.001.2015
Justin Gonsior1140060.001.8315
Niklas Abt000000.000.000
Gerrit Gries000000.000.000
Dominik Kubiak000313.000.000
Fabian Rohde724090.000.789
Dennis Dallmann000000.000.000
Nik Putschögl1520100.000.106
Daniel Hirtreiter0023165.170.000
Christian Päschel0003849.500.000