| Saison 2017 / 2018 | Saison 2018 / 2019

Kader

SpielerToreAssistsStrafen (Min)GegentoreSpieleGegentore/SpielTore/SpielScorerpunkte
Aaron Sandrock890080.001.0017
Noah Makki1340080.001.6317
Marc Berger702050.001.407
Rémi Höhmann220080.000.254
Ingo Fleckenstein100080.000.131
Joel Hadewig1002063.330.171
Isabelle Schustereder010080.000.001
Dominik Kubiak01047411.750.001
Robin Weinreich0002145.250.000
Samuel-Jean Böhling00020210.000.000
Niklas Kersten000020.000.000
Malte Persch000040.000.000
Daniel Chusnulgatin000020.000.000