Saison 2018 / 2019 | Saison 2019 / 2020 | Saison 2020 / 2021

Kader

SpielerToreAssistsStrafen (Min)GegentoreSpieleGegentore/SpielTore/SpielScorerpunkte
Thomas Neff920080.001.1311
Leslie Neff030060.000.003
Florian Kuntscher410060.000.675
Noah Makki11540100.001.1016
Nico Großmann11192080.001.3830
Noah Engel101120100.001.0021
Marc Berger10420100.001.0014
Justin Gonsior112020.000.502
Gerrit Gries23760100.002.3030
Nick Bietendorf100020.000.501
Kevin Warminsky0001682.000.000
Nik Putschögl000020.000.000
Daniel Hirtreiter00090109.000.000