Saison 2017 / 2018 | Saison 2018 / 2019 | Saison 2019 / 2020

Kader

SpielerToreAssistsStrafen (Min)GegentoreSpieleGegentore/SpielTore/SpielScorerpunkte
Ingo Fleckenstein100070.000.141
Joel Hadewig000000.000.000
Rémi Höhmann2202054.000.404
Robin Weinreich000000.000.000
Samuel-Jean Böhling00012112.000.000
Niklas Kersten210050.000.403
Finn Kutzner0120100.000.001
Noah Makki381000100.003.8048
Aaron Sandrock12150080.001.5027
Marc Berger2214036103.602.2036
Daniel Chusnulgatin6220100.000.608
Kevin Warminsky00052317.330.000