Saison 2018 / 2019 | Saison 2019 / 2020 |

Kader

SpielerToreAssistsStrafen (Min)GegentoreSpieleGegentore/SpielTore/SpielScorerpunkte
Sina Lautenschläger1004085.000.131
Julian Schmallenbach22900120.001.8331
Philipp Haferkamp000000.000.000
Nico Großmann310020.001.504
Maurice Sauer130080.000.134
Andreas von Deyn112020.000.502
Alain Lukianoff320080.000.385
Simon Lüther7620100.000.7013
Fabian Rohde17500100.001.7022
Daniel Chusnulgatin6140120.000.507
Nik Putschögl141000120.001.1724
Christian Päschel1800100.000.109
Justin Nacke01054105.400.001