Saison 2021 / 2022 | Saison 2022 / 2023 |

Kader

SpielerToreAssistsStrafen (Min)GegentoreSpieleGegentore/SpielTore/SpielScorerpunkte
Noah Makki16144060.002.6730
Aaron Sandrock652060.001.0011
Nico Großmann1338040.003.2516
Dimitri Sendetski1416040.000.255
Andreas von Deyn000000.000.000
Marc Berger1072050.002.0017
Simon Lüther302040.000.753
Gerrit Gries032030.000.003
Finnja Coldewe022050.000.002
Julian Schmallenbach442040.001.008
Justin Gonsior530020.002.508
Kevin Warminsky000560.830.000
Nik Putschögl734050.001.4010
Daniel Hirtreiter0001853.600.000
Justin Stern000020.000.000