Saison 2020 / 2021 | Saison 2021 / 2022 |

Kader

SpielerToreAssistsStrafen (Min)GegentoreSpieleGegentore/SpielTore/SpielScorerpunkte
Julian Schmallenbach000000.000.000
Noah Makki610010.006.007
Aaron Sandrock110010.001.002
Nico Großmann852010.008.0013
Andreas von Deyn000000.000.000
Noah Engel200010.002.002
Marc Berger340010.003.007
Gerrit Gries330010.003.006
Finnja Coldewe002010.000.000
Manuel Bitschnau100010.001.001
Simon Lüther100010.001.001
Kevin Warminsky000414.000.000
Dimitri Sendetski000000.000.000
Nik Putschögl020010.000.002
Daniel Hirtreiter000111.000.000