Saison 2020 / 2021 | Saison 2021 / 2022 |

Kader

SpielerToreAssistsStrafen (Min)GegentoreSpieleGegentore/SpielTore/SpielScorerpunkte
Manuel Nitt000000.000.000
Noah Makki161420140.001.1430
Aaron Sandrock5900140.000.3614
Nico Großmann2616120120.002.1742
Dimitri Sendetski0014190.110.000
Andreas von Deyn006070.000.000
Marc Berger261040130.002.0036
Simon Lüther2100110.000.183
Gerrit Gries13920130.001.0022
Finnja Coldewe1220110.000.093
Manuel Bitschnau8420130.000.6212
Fabian Rohde000020.000.000
Noah Engel8440100.000.8012
Luca Kubiak320030.001.005
Julian Schmallenbach5960130.000.3814
Eike Phlak002020.000.000
Kevin Warminsky00031103.100.000
Nik Putschögl7500140.000.5012
Daniel Hirtreiter00037123.080.000