Saison 2020 / 2021 | Saison 2021 / 2022 | Saison 2022 / 2023

Kader

SpielerToreAssistsStrafen (Min)GegentoreSpieleGegentore/SpielTore/SpielScorerpunkte
Manuel Nitt000000.000.000
Sina Lautenschläger0003365.500.000
Noah Makki630040.001.509
Nico Großmann612040.001.507
Andreas von Deyn110020.000.502
Marc Berger000020.000.000
Ingo Fleckenstein000020.000.000
Simon Lüther400060.000.674
Daniel Chusnulgatin430060.000.677
Finnja Coldewe350080.000.388
Manuel Bitschnau320060.000.505
Fabian Rohde1542080.001.8819
Felix Beyer000000.000.000
Luca Kubiak000000.000.000
Julian Schmallenbach782060.001.1715
Kevin Warminsky0101844.500.001
Nik Putschögl1784080.002.1325
Daniel Hirtreiter0101125.500.001
Justin Nacke0001427.000.000