Saison 2020 / 2021 | Saison 2021 / 2022 |

Kader

SpielerToreAssistsStrafen (Min)GegentoreSpieleGegentore/SpielTore/SpielScorerpunkte
Manuel Nitt000000.000.000
Sina Lautenschläger0003365.500.000
Noah Makki630040.001.509
Nico Großmann612040.001.507
Andreas von Deyn110020.000.502
Marc Berger000020.000.000
Ingo Fleckenstein000020.000.000
Simon Lüther300040.000.753
Daniel Chusnulgatin430060.000.677
Finnja Coldewe250060.000.337
Manuel Bitschnau320040.000.755
Fabian Rohde1240060.002.0016
Julian Schmallenbach662040.001.5012
Kevin Warminsky000623.000.000
Nik Putschögl1472060.002.3321
Justin Nacke0001427.000.000