Saison 2021 / 2022 | Saison 2022 / 2023 |

Kader

SpielerToreAssistsStrafen (Min)GegentoreSpieleGegentore/SpielTore/SpielScorerpunkte
Sina Lautenschläger000000.000.000
Noah Makki15132060.002.5028
Nico Großmann722020.003.509
Andreas von Deyn000000.000.000
Marc Berger330010.003.006
Ingo Fleckenstein210030.000.673
Simon Lüther352060.000.508
Finnja Coldewe000010.000.000
Felix Beyer834080.001.0011
Julian Schmallenbach000000.000.000
Justin Gonsior212020.001.003
Kevin Warminsky0404759.400.004
Nik Putschögl121100100.001.2023
Daniel Hirtreiter00041410.250.000
Justin Stern000000.000.000