Saison 2021 / 2022 | Saison 2022 / 2023 |

Kader

SpielerToreAssistsStrafen (Min)GegentoreSpieleGegentore/SpielTore/SpielScorerpunkte
Sina Lautenschläger000000.000.000
Noah Makki23174080.002.8840
Nico Großmann722020.003.509
Dimitri Sendetski32067106.700.305
Andreas von Deyn000000.000.000
Marc Berger330010.003.006
Ingo Fleckenstein310050.000.604
Simon Lüther352060.000.508
Daniel Chusnulgatin210050.000.403
Finnja Coldewe000010.000.000
Felix Beyer834080.001.0011
Fabian Rohde8640100.000.8014
Julian Schmallenbach000000.000.000
Leonid Savchenkov230020.001.005
Justin Gonsior212020.001.003
Kevin Warminsky0404759.400.004
Nik Putschögl171300120.001.4230
Daniel Hirtreiter00041410.250.000
Justin Stern000000.000.000